odesa@odesa.cz Návštěvy:

Databáze -

Celkem 388 studentů    
Ročník, fakulta Jméno podrobnější údaje  e-mail anonymní

Chladničky
1979-1984
Vlado Jacko
Zdeno Skasko
Námořní škola
1954-1960
navigace Petr Kadlečík
Jiří Materna +
1955-1961
navigace Tomáš Hobza
Jan Hošek +
Pavel Nevečeřal
1958-1964
navigace Jozef Černyš
1959-1965
navigace Václav Boura
Jan Hurt
Jaroslav Kropáček
Pavel Mička + 24.10. 2000
Rostislav Mrlík
Vladimír Skoumal
Jaroslav Stránský
1960-1962
Miroslav Lucký
Jozef Píš
1961-1964
navigace - OMU Josef Adamec
Jan Bek +2007
Jiří Beneš
Vladimír Dočekal
Josef Furiš + 1975
Jiří Konár
Pavel Šták
Karel Štambera + 1999
Ivan Plachý + 1965
Jozef Samec
Zdeněk Slavík + leden 2003
1962-1965
navigace - OMU Dalibor Berka
Miloš Burian
Vladimír Dorošenko +
Julius Goralík
Milan Handlovič
Jula Kontůr
Jindřich Kotouček
Petr Kouřil
Miroslav Krsička
František Šincl
Miroslav Štěpánek +
Ivan Melš
Jiří Molkup
Kamil Pavlíček
Jan Silber +
Jan Strnad
1963-1968
strojní František Mašek
Pavel Pospíchal
Jaromír Valášek
1963-1969
navigace Vladislav Gnacek
Milan Gulda
Ivan Kaláb
Jindřich Kettner
Vladimír Klápště
Miroslav Štěpán +
Roman Melzer
Dušan Ostrovský
Petr Sandánus +
Vladislav Zemánek
1964-1967
navigace - OMU Oldřich Benko
Vladimír Kareš
Pavel Kocián
Jozef Kuric
Stanislav Šipkovský
Petr Růzha
Václav Sýkora +
Josef Štefan Schön + 18.9.2011
Miroslav Stránský +
Jiljí Topič
1964-1970
navigace Jan Černoch
Jiří Králík
Josef Petřík +
Jiří Vrátníček
Josef Wiederman
Karel Zeman
1965-1971
navigace Jiří Verner
1966-1971
strojní Jiří Polanka
1971-1976
navigace Oldřich Bezdomnikov +
Jaroslav Keřka
Jan Rez
Jindřich Vodička
1972-1977
navigace Pavel Buček
Jan Jaroň
Jiří Miki Jurčík
Jožo Prachár
strojní Vlasta \"Patrik\" \"Honza\" Velek
1973-1978
strojní Miroslav  Šiko
Jaroslav Uhlíř
1973-1979
navigace Luboš Košík
Rudolf Žilínek
Jan Slesinger
Jaroslav Tvrdý
1974-1979
strojní Josef Sedlák
1974-1980
navigace Ladislav Matura
Ctirad Pacák
1975-1980
strojní Milan Kurucz
1975-1981
navigace Jan Drozd
Jan Hubáček
Pavel Macek
1975-1982
navigace Pavel Jurák
1976-1981
strojní Jirka Branžovský +1987
Jaroslav Gallina
Jirka Zykmund
1976-1982
navigace Martin Doležel
Pavel Kožuch
Libor Kubíček
Jirka Vlček
1977-1978
navigace - stáž Jan Bek
Jan Hošek
1978-1979
navigace - stáž Ivan Plachý
1978-1983
strojní Ján Dubnický
Jiří Ernst
Aleš Platzer
1978-1984
navigace Peter Horváth
Míla Reiterman
1979-1985
navigace Petr Čepelka
Fero Drahoš
Ivo Chytil
Franta Jungwirth
Zdeněk Kvapil
Ivan Zalaba
Olda Zika
strojní Stano Koleda
1980-1986
navigace Sáva Buršík
Václav Štefan
Pavel Markovský
Miroslav Mikulec
Svorad Podolinský
1983-1989
navigace Jarda Blaho
Martin Janovský
Rosťa Novotný
1984-1989
strojní Michal Cerman
Otta Grebeň
Antonio Hvolka
Petr Stejskal
František Zahradníček
1984-1990
navigace Peter Demčak
Miroslav Durný +
Ivo Janků
Michal Korbel
Vojtěch Šipoš
Tomáš Mužík
Rudolf Pytlík
1985-1990
strojní Viliam Andrássy
Libor Hlavinka
Pavel Kantor
Martin Švarc
Ivan Ondra
Martin Rohovský
1985-1991
navigace Ferdinand Bernát
Attila Cirjak
Pavel Švanyga
Jan Ondrášik
Pavol Panyko
1986-1991
strojní Miloš Horký
Martin Piskora
Luboš Změlík
1986-1992
navigace Pavel Brom
Peter Dorčiak
Roman Hořčička
Ivo Hrůza
Branislav Hubinský
Peter Kasanicý
Martin Licek
1987-1992
strojní Josef Panský
Jiří Tanert
Franta Zügler
1987-1993
navigace Jiří Filipovský
Robert Gula
Míro Kavalír
Andrej Kopunec
Ondra Sychrovský
1988-1993
strojní Ctibor Bednář
Martin Šnek Dvořák
1988-1994
navigace Martin Baník
Daniel Mrkva
1989-1994
strojní Petr Maďarčík
1995-2000
navigace Ivan Babel
1995-2001
navigace Michal Žovinka
1999-2004
navigace Marian Kollar
Martin Semanik
Polytechnický institut
???
Petr Křesina
Tatiana Křesinová
1971-1976
EMF Ľudovít Havran
RTF Jozef Kršek
1972-1977
RTF Vratislav Bartošek
Ivo Hasalík
Jaroslav Hudec
Jaroslav Ipser +23.1.2006
Dag Jeger
1973-1978
Ivan Štěpánek +
RTF Tibor Sporina
1978-1983
RFT Vladimír Kucer
1979-1984
FAVT Petr Drozen
Jano Genči
Nataša Kútna - Majerková
Miroslav Langa
Milan Šebok
Hynek Stehlík
1980-1985
TEF Štefan Lazorišák
1981-1986
Dušan Lacko
1984-1989
TEF Peter Ferjanček
Milada Henčelová
Alena Majkowská - Bakalářová
1985-1990
Energetická Miloš Teleky
TEF Ľuboš Jokl
1986-1991
Ján Keresztéš
Radek Šula
RTF Peter Kresina
Tatiana Kresinová
Jaroslav Žilka
TEF Juraj Koska
1987-1992
FAVT Jiří Fabián
Jakub Kuželka
RTF Petr Hanák
1987-92
FAVT Alice Formánková
1988-1993
RTF Csaba Stanga
Petr Steinmuller
František Vančík
1989-1990
Jiří Klečka
RTF Ľubomír Czaja
Potraviny
1975-1980
pekař Antonín Jech
pekař - vinař Jaroslav Rozprávka
1977-1983
víno Vlastimil Benedík
1981-1986
mléko Miloš Kopecký
Jana Šimková - Milulcová
Josef Marek
víno Anton Čípel
1982-1987
víno Terezie Véghová - Švarcová
1983-1988
Naďa Kabeláčová
Jindřiška Síkolová - Novotná
1985-1990
Michal Hrubý
Zdeňka Juřenčáková - Hrubá
Marie Petrusová
1986-1991
Iveta Zraková
1986-91
technologie zpracování potravin Alena Kyselová - Ivanovová - Bohdalová
1987-1990
sacharidy Šárka Němečková - Andrassyová
1988-1993
OTIPP Milan Samek
Spoje
1979-1984
AES Jarka Radváková
MES Fero Pompura
Gabi Spišiak
Marika Vlasáková
RES Pepa Bábíček
Tonda Dědoch
Alena Mudriková - Vráblová
Pavol Pekár
1980-1985
AES Jaro Šepela
Zdenka Luciková - Vičanová - Podolinská
Katka Tóthová - Vargová
MES Alena Dudíková - Červinková
RES Jirka Hanzlíček
Janka Žiaková - Hanzlíčková
Janko Papulák
Jožo Vrábel
1981-1986
AES Mária Dugasová - Ameer
Soňa Ivanová - Španielová
MES Robert Krejčír
Jaromír Melichar
Janka Mokáňová - Chytilová
RES Martin Jordán
Jirka Řehořek
Roman Španiel
Peter Macek
Robert Sandor
1987-1992
AES Jarka Brezányová - Kamamy
Marcela Žáčková
Šárka Pýchová - Huková
Janko Stronček
Milan Vacek
MES Rastislav Lenárt
Ivan Pagáč
Martin Wohlrab
RES Hynek Bočan
Dáša Ivanová - Bočanová
Martin Krautwurst
1987-1992 a 1990-1993
Daniel \"Babička\" Hetzer
Stavaři
1977-1982
Ilona Parlásková
1978-1983
Pepa Červinka
Fero Pagáč
Marian Sládeček
Univerzita
***
Ondřej Kovačík
Vlado Mudrák
??? Valášek
1971-1976
biologie Katka Šotkovská
Marian Slodičák
Antonín Tille, Doc. CSc.
fyzika Andrea Fišarová
chemie Viera Císařová
Mária Csomorová
Ľudmila Ditrichová
Oľga Janigová-Durand Castellanos
Eca Keřková
Marusia Krajňáková
Vladimír Kuderjavý
Ladislav Palátová
Viera Palátová
1972-1977
biologie Eva Lukašíková
Katarina Sotkovska - Lewanczyk
matematika Oldřich Štika
Jozef Pleška
Radim Valenčík Doc. CSc.
1972-1979
matematika Josef Mikeš Prof. DrSc.
1973-1978
matematika Jarmila Šimková
Mech-Mat Jan Haluška
1975-1976
fyzika Mária Bardašová
Zuzana Benedeová
Vladimír Císař
Vladimír Dresler
Ľubomír Turňa
1975-1977
fyzika Branislav Koreň
Vladimír Lisý
1975-1980
biologie Katka Kassayová - Podlubná
Slávka Kralovičová - Velková
fyzika Ivan Kopal
Mária Švecová - Kladivová
chemie Štefan Cmár
Ľudmila Krištofíková
Anna Munková - Koreňová
Helena Polášková
Dušan Rzavský
Katarína Strnisková - Gavorníková
Jolana Vasilová (Soňa)
Jaroslava Vnuková
1975-1981
chemie Václav Pustějovský
1976-1977
fyzika Josef Hron
1976-1979
fyzika Vladimír Baranovič
Andrea Trachtulcová (Fany)
1976-1981
fyzika Eduard Kladiva
Igor Kudzej
1977-1982
Igor Zorád
chemie Zorka Hladíková
Melanie Olivová - Pustějovská
1979-1984
matematika Zdeňka Imrichovská - Drahošová
Dana Jarkovská - Zlatniková
Marie Novotná - Chadimová
Olga Tučková - Popelářová - Švábová
1985-1990
Mat-Fyz Jaroslav Nytra
1989-1994
Ekonomie Petra Šulová
Vodní institut
1950 ?
ing. Kotlík
Václav Taraba + v 80 létech
1960-1965
strojní Jarda Chovanec
Andrej Kaliňák + v 80 létech
Tonda Rafaj
Vláďa Rataj + zač. 80 let
1962-1965
exploatace Miroslav Lucký
Jozef Píš
1962-1967
exploatace Miroslav Rak
Petr Zíka + 16.3.1997
1974-1979
Jiří Klaudy
1976-1981
Jiří Brach
1977-1982
Igor Zorád
1978-1983
Janka Lutišanová - Bábíčková
Lumír Witoszek
Zdeňka Witoszková
1979-1984
Ludmila Bajdychová - Hlavenková
Anička Hupková - Zalabová
Blanka Husáková - Vágnerová
Růžena Kapičiaková - Carrerová
Míša Šeboková - Jaklová
Dana Šušková
Alice Miklášová
Juraj Novák
1980-1985
ekonomie Zlatica Kociánová
Klára Vyšná
Valéria Vyšná
1981-1986
ekonomie Petr Hnízdil
Peter Kamočaj
Anna Kuchárová
Lubomír Lohazer
Slavomír Sýkora
1982-1987
ekonomie Ľudmila Ďurjaková
Antonín Benda
René Hodboď
Jana Kubalová - Kiszely
Pavel Olenič
riadenie Ingrid Antalová - Štefanová
Stanislav Bagin
1983-1988
riadenie Lubomír Fojtů
Jana Pavelová - Repáňová
Marcel Popelář
1984-1989
Pavel Pucholt
Vladimír Zálešák
1985-1990
Juraj Bukovčák
Anna Rázgová - Grebeňová
Eva Zverková - Sventeková
Ekonomická Katarína  Ševčíková - Zahradníčková
Exploatace Ivan Hájek
Riadenie nám. dopravy Jarka Magyarová - Raková
1986-91
Strojní Drahoslav Jankola
1988-1993
Peter Lukačko